Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 18
WhiteBlackResults
Martin JozuaAbel0-1
DanielRuben0-1
OscarRaj0-1
TexFinn1-0
LeviRick0-1
TomasWilmer0-1
TimothyRayano1-0
BramNathan0-1
AaronTim1/2
Jesse MuilwijkOnno0-1
Jesse van ManenNiels0-1
Roanbye
Ronde 19
WhiteBlackResults
RayanoAbel0-1
RubenAaron1-0
RajJesse Muilwijk1-0
TexDaniel1-0
RickOscar1-0
BramWilmer0-1
OnnoRoan0-1
FinnTomas1-0
NathanJesse van Manen1-0
TimMartin Jozua0-1
NielsLevi1/2
Timothybye
Stand na ronde 19
RankNameScoreBuchholzSB
1Abel16187149,5
2Ruben15,5187,5149
3Raj14210,5158
4Tex12,5204140,75
5Rick12201,5120,5
6Wilmer11,5207119,75
7Timothy1019878,75
8Roan9188,570,25
9Nathan8,5186,561,25
10Finn819070
11Floris819068,25
12Thibaut7,519984
13Tomas7,518462
14Martin Jozua715755
15Bram6,519267,25
16Daniel619641,25
17Oscar6191,573
18Rayano618694,5
19Levi617669,5
20Aaron5,516836,5
21Michael4,5175,593,75
22Ella4,514255
23Jack3,513645,5
24Aleks319396
25Julien2,5146,518,75
26Jamie2,5134,536,25
27Mark2191,5102,25
28Jesse Muilwijk2180,584,25
29David217881
30Niels1,518797,75
31Onno1179,590,25
32Jesse van Manen115567,75
33Tim0,516679
34William017281

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *