Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 20
WhiteBlackResults
AbelRuben1-0
RajTex0-1
WilmerRick1-0
RoanTimothy0-1
FinnNathan1-0
OscarTomas1-0
Timothy 2Thibaut1-0
BramRayano1-0
JulienLevi0-1
DanielOnno0-1
Jesse van ManenAaron1-0
NielsJesse Muilwijk1-0
Florisbye
Ronde 21
WhiteBlackResults
LeviAbel0-1
RubenRayano1-0
AaronRaj0-1
TexOscar1-0
FinnWilmerdid not play
RickJulien1-0
TimothyFloris1-0
ThibautRoan1-0
NathanNiels0-1
DanielBram0-1
TomasOnno1-0
Jesse MuilwijkJesse van Manen1-0
Finn0 forf.
Wilmer0 forf.
Timothy 2bye
Ronde 22
WhiteBlackResults
AbelNiels1-0
RubenMartin Jozua1-0
LeviRaj0-1
RayanoTex0-1
WilmerFinn1-0
AaronTimothy0-1
RoanFloris0-1
TomasThibaut0-1
OnnoBram0-1
NathanTimothy 20-1
TimDaniel1-0
ChristofKyan0-1
Ronde 23
WhiteBlackResults
Timothy 2Abel0-1
NielsRuben0-1
RajRayano1-0
TexAaron1-0
Martin JozuaWilmer0-1
TimothyOnno1-0
FlorisThibaut1-0
BramLevi1-0
FinnDaniel1-0
RoanTim1-0
KyanTomas0-1
ChristofNathan1-0
Stand na ronde 23
RankNameScoreBuchholzSB
1Abel20278231,5
2Ruben18,5281213
3Raj17301,5219,75
4Tex16,5297219,25
5Wilmer14,5307191,25
6Timothy14275130,25
7Rick13297165,5
8Floris11278,5109
9Bram10,5277,5120,25
10Roan1027692,25
11Finn10273105,75
12Thibaut9,5282119,5
13Tomas9,5270,598,5
14Nathan8,527878,75
15Oscar7283,5109,5
16Levi726586,5
17Martin Jozua7239,575
18Daniel627846,25
19Rayano6265,598,5
20Aaron5,526145,5
21Michael4,5261,5137,25
22Ella4,521588
23Niels3,5283137,25
24Jack3,5206,576,5
25Aleks3281140
26Timothy 23280,5140,5
27Jesse Muilwijk3264125,25
28Julien2,5210,527,25
29Jamie2,519863,25
30Mark2277,5146,25
31David2263122
32Onno2240106,25
33Jesse van Manen2225,599,25
34Tim1,5238112,5
35Kyan1262,5132,25
36Christof1261,5129,25
37William0254121

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *