Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 24
WhiteBlackResults
RoanAbel0-1
RubenRaj1-0
TexRick1-0
WilmerBram1-0
TimothyFloris1-0
DanielTomas0-1
OscarLevi1-0
Martin JozuaTim1/2
Jesse van ManenRayano0-1
AaronBart1/2
NielsTimothy 21-0
JamieOnno0-1
Jesse Muilwijkbye
Ronde 25
WhiteBlackResults
AbelRajdid not play
RickRuben1-0
BramTex1-0
FlorisWilmer0-1
TimothyRoan1-0
TomasBart1-0
AaronFinn0-1
Martin JozuaOscar0-1
RayanoNiels0-1
TimLevi1/2
OnnoDaniel1/2
Jesse MuilwijkJamie1-0
Timothy 2Jesse van Manen1-0
Stand na ronde 25
RankNameScoreBuchholzSB
1Abel21333272,25
2Ruben19,5341251
3Tex17,5350255,5
4Raj17364248,5
5Wilmer16,5359234,5
6Timothy16318,5162,75
7Rick14361,5201
8Floris11333118
9Bram11,5338,5148,25
10Tomas11,5313,5125
11Roan10337101,25
12Finn11315,5128
13Thibaut9,5330,5144
14Nathan8,532297,5
15Oscar9334144
16Martin Jozua7,528487
17Rayano7311,5117,5
18Levi7,5310,599,5
19Daniel6,5324,556,5
20Aaron6303,554,25
21Niels5,5347,5182
22Michael4,5309,5161,5
23Ella4,5258107,5
24Jesse Muilwijk5315,5153,5
25Jack3,524894,5
26Aleks3331166
27Timothy 24328,5163
28Onno3,5286,5132
29Julien2,5244,538,25
30Jamie2,523264,75
31Mark2327171,75
32David2312145,5
33Tim2,5278132,5
34Jesse van Manen2257100,75
35Kyan1311,5156,25
36Christof1309,5153,25
37Bart0,5293140,75
38William0301144

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *