Categorie archieven: Jeugdcompetitie

Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 24
WhiteBlackResults
RoanAbel0-1
RubenRaj1-0
TexRick1-0
WilmerBram1-0
TimothyFloris1-0
DanielTomas0-1
OscarLevi1-0
Martin JozuaTim1/2
Jesse van ManenRayano0-1
AaronBart1/2
NielsTimothy 21-0
JamieOnno0-1
Jesse Muilwijkbye
Ronde 25
WhiteBlackResults
AbelRajdid not play
RickRuben1-0
BramTex1-0
FlorisWilmer0-1
TimothyRoan1-0
TomasBart1-0
AaronFinn0-1
Martin JozuaOscar0-1
RayanoNiels0-1
TimLevi1/2
OnnoDaniel1/2
Jesse MuilwijkJamie1-0
Timothy 2Jesse van Manen1-0
Stand na ronde 25
RankNameScoreBuchholzSB
1Abel21333272,25
2Ruben19,5341251
3Tex17,5350255,5
4Raj17364248,5
5Wilmer16,5359234,5
6Timothy16318,5162,75
7Rick14361,5201
8Floris11333118
9Bram11,5338,5148,25
10Tomas11,5313,5125
11Roan10337101,25
12Finn11315,5128
13Thibaut9,5330,5144
14Nathan8,532297,5
15Oscar9334144
16Martin Jozua7,528487
17Rayano7311,5117,5
18Levi7,5310,599,5
19Daniel6,5324,556,5
20Aaron6303,554,25
21Niels5,5347,5182
22Michael4,5309,5161,5
23Ella4,5258107,5
24Jesse Muilwijk5315,5153,5
25Jack3,524894,5
26Aleks3331166
27Timothy 24328,5163
28Onno3,5286,5132
29Julien2,5244,538,25
30Jamie2,523264,75
31Mark2327171,75
32David2312145,5
33Tim2,5278132,5
34Jesse van Manen2257100,75
35Kyan1311,5156,25
36Christof1309,5153,25
37Bart0,5293140,75
38William0301144

Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 20
WhiteBlackResults
AbelRuben1-0
RajTex0-1
WilmerRick1-0
RoanTimothy0-1
FinnNathan1-0
OscarTomas1-0
Timothy 2Thibaut1-0
BramRayano1-0
JulienLevi0-1
DanielOnno0-1
Jesse van ManenAaron1-0
NielsJesse Muilwijk1-0
Florisbye
Ronde 21
WhiteBlackResults
LeviAbel0-1
RubenRayano1-0
AaronRaj0-1
TexOscar1-0
FinnWilmerdid not play
RickJulien1-0
TimothyFloris1-0
ThibautRoan1-0
NathanNiels0-1
DanielBram0-1
TomasOnno1-0
Jesse MuilwijkJesse van Manen1-0
Finn0 forf.
Wilmer0 forf.
Timothy 2bye
Ronde 22
WhiteBlackResults
AbelNiels1-0
RubenMartin Jozua1-0
LeviRaj0-1
RayanoTex0-1
WilmerFinn1-0
AaronTimothy0-1
RoanFloris0-1
TomasThibaut0-1
OnnoBram0-1
NathanTimothy 20-1
TimDaniel1-0
ChristofKyan0-1
Ronde 23
WhiteBlackResults
Timothy 2Abel0-1
NielsRuben0-1
RajRayano1-0
TexAaron1-0
Martin JozuaWilmer0-1
TimothyOnno1-0
FlorisThibaut1-0
BramLevi1-0
FinnDaniel1-0
RoanTim1-0
KyanTomas0-1
ChristofNathan1-0
Stand na ronde 23
RankNameScoreBuchholzSB
1Abel20278231,5
2Ruben18,5281213
3Raj17301,5219,75
4Tex16,5297219,25
5Wilmer14,5307191,25
6Timothy14275130,25
7Rick13297165,5
8Floris11278,5109
9Bram10,5277,5120,25
10Roan1027692,25
11Finn10273105,75
12Thibaut9,5282119,5
13Tomas9,5270,598,5
14Nathan8,527878,75
15Oscar7283,5109,5
16Levi726586,5
17Martin Jozua7239,575
18Daniel627846,25
19Rayano6265,598,5
20Aaron5,526145,5
21Michael4,5261,5137,25
22Ella4,521588
23Niels3,5283137,25
24Jack3,5206,576,5
25Aleks3281140
26Timothy 23280,5140,5
27Jesse Muilwijk3264125,25
28Julien2,5210,527,25
29Jamie2,519863,25
30Mark2277,5146,25
31David2263122
32Onno2240106,25
33Jesse van Manen2225,599,25
34Tim1,5238112,5
35Kyan1262,5132,25
36Christof1261,5129,25
37William0254121

Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 18
WhiteBlackResults
Martin JozuaAbel0-1
DanielRuben0-1
OscarRaj0-1
TexFinn1-0
LeviRick0-1
TomasWilmer0-1
TimothyRayano1-0
BramNathan0-1
AaronTim1/2
Jesse MuilwijkOnno0-1
Jesse van ManenNiels0-1
Roanbye
Ronde 19
WhiteBlackResults
RayanoAbel0-1
RubenAaron1-0
RajJesse Muilwijk1-0
TexDaniel1-0
RickOscar1-0
BramWilmer0-1
OnnoRoan0-1
FinnTomas1-0
NathanJesse van Manen1-0
TimMartin Jozua0-1
NielsLevi1/2
Timothybye
Stand na ronde 19
RankNameScoreBuchholzSB
1Abel16187149,5
2Ruben15,5187,5149
3Raj14210,5158
4Tex12,5204140,75
5Rick12201,5120,5
6Wilmer11,5207119,75
7Timothy1019878,75
8Roan9188,570,25
9Nathan8,5186,561,25
10Finn819070
11Floris819068,25
12Thibaut7,519984
13Tomas7,518462
14Martin Jozua715755
15Bram6,519267,25
16Daniel619641,25
17Oscar6191,573
18Rayano618694,5
19Levi617669,5
20Aaron5,516836,5
21Michael4,5175,593,75
22Ella4,514255
23Jack3,513645,5
24Aleks319396
25Julien2,5146,518,75
26Jamie2,5134,536,25
27Mark2191,5102,25
28Jesse Muilwijk2180,584,25
29David217881
30Niels1,518797,75
31Onno1179,590,25
32Jesse van Manen115567,75
33Tim0,516679
34William017281

Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 16
WhiteBlackResults
AbelAaron1-0
OscarRuben0-1
NathanRaj0-1
ThibautTex1/2
RickBram0-1
WilmerFloris1-0
TomasTimothy0-1
LeviRoan0-1
RayanoMartin Jozua1-0
JulienJesse van Manen0-1
Jesse MuilwijkJamie1-0
Danielbye
Ronde 17
WhiteBlackResults
AbelDaniel1-0
RubenJulien1-0
RajBram1-0
RoanTex0-1
RickNathan1-0
WilmerThibaut1-0
FlorisOscar1-0
TimothyLevi1-0
EllaTomas0-1
JamieRayano0-1
Jesse van ManenAaron0-1
JackJesse Muilwijk0-1
Martin Jozuabye
Stand na ronde 17
RankNameScoreGenderBuchholzSB
1Abel14M148,5115
2Ruben13,5M155,5121
3Raj12M169123,5
4Tex10,5M164,5109,75
5Rick10M16291
6Wilmer9,5M16691,25
7Timothy8M157,559
8Floris8M15453,75
9Thibaut7,5M157,566
10Tomas7,5M14254,5
11Roan7M15149,5
12Finn7M14755
13Bram6,5M153,559,75
14Nathan6,5M149,539,75
15Rayano6M15791
16Oscar6M14767
17Daniel6M14736,75
18Martin Jozua6M11839,5
19Levi5,5M13859
20Aaron5M12828,75
21Michael4,5M138,573,75
22Ella4,5F11341
23Jack3,5M107,532,5
24Aleks3M15578
25Julien2,5M12312,75
26Jamie2,5M107,525,25
27Mark2M15482,75
28Jesse Muilwijk2M153,582,25
29David2M14364
30Jesse van Manen1M13566,75
31William0M13764

Jeugdcompetitie

Ronde 14
WhiteBlackResults
AbelTimothy1-0
NathanRuben0-1
RajThibaut1-0
RickWilmer0-1
TexTomas1-0
RoanFinn0-1
FlorisBram0-1
Martin JozuaLevi0-1
RayanoDaniel1-0
AaronJamie1-0
Ronde 15
WhiteBlackScoreResults
BramAbel110-1
RubenLevi5,51-0
FinnRaj90-1
TexWilmer7,51-0
ThibautRick80-1
TomasFloris60-1
TimothyNathan5,50-1
DanielRoan61-0
AaronRayano30-1
JamieMartin Jozua40-1
Stand na ronde 15
RankNameScoreGenderBuchholzSB
1Abel12M121,591,5
2Ruben11,5M126,596,75
3Raj10M13394,25
4Tex9M12985
5Rick9M12874
6Wilmer7,5M129,566,25
7Floris7M12040,75
8Thibaut7M119,552,75
9Finn7M11843,5
10Tomas6,5M114,543
11Nathan6,5M108,534
12Timothy6M12639,5
13Roan6M11538
14Oscar6M11361,5
15Levi5,5M113,555,5
16Bram5,5M112,542,75
17Daniel5M11230
18Martin Jozua5M91,533,25
19Michael4,5M10858,5
20Ella4,5F9135,25
21Rayano4M119,565,5
22Aaron4M95,518,75
23Jack3,5M8427,75
24Aleks3M122,562
25Julien2,5M90,511,25
26Jamie2,5M81,524,75
27Mark2M120,565,25
28David2M11249
29William0M10649